Skip to content
LettersFonts
Phonetics P01
Download
Uploaded by cobalt98 Download

Phonetics P01

Phonetics P01 is a specialty font. It is free to download (check the licence for commercial use), and works well for headings, branding and everyday design work. Preview Phonetics P01 with your own text below, then download the files for your next project.

Details

1 style

Licence
See license file
Styles
1 style
Downloads
1K
Likes
5
Added
12 hours ago

Preview

48px

The text “The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog” set in Phonetics P01

Specimen

Uppercase

26 glyphs

The text “ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ” set in Phonetics P01

Lowercase

26 glyphs

The text “abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz” set in Phonetics P01

Figures

10 glyphs

The text “0123456789” set in Phonetics P01

Punctuation

13 glyphs

The text “&!?@#$%().,;:” set in Phonetics P01

Phonetics P01 · FAQ

4 questions

Similar fonts

See all
Phonetics P01 Font: Free Download & Preview · LettersFonts