Skip to content
LettersFonts
ML-TTVishu
Download
Uploaded by leo92 Download

ML-TTVishu

ML-TTVishu is a indic font available in 4 styles (ML-TTVishu Normal, ML-TTVishu Italic, ML-TTVishu BoldItalic, ML-TTVishu Bold). It is free to download (check the licence for commercial use), and works well for headings, branding and everyday design work. Preview ML-TTVishu with your own text below, then download the files for your next project.

Details

4 styles

Licence
See license file
Styles
4 styles
Downloads
1K
Likes
2
Added
1 month ago

Preview

48px

The text “The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog” set in ML-TTVishu

Styles

4 styles

Each face in the family, drawn in itself. Change the proof text to compare them at the words you actually need.

Normal

The text “The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog” set in ML-TTVishu Normal

Italic

The text “The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog” set in ML-TTVishu Italic

BoldItalic

The text “The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog” set in ML-TTVishu BoldItalic

Bold

The text “The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog” set in ML-TTVishu Bold

Specimen

Uppercase

26 glyphs

The text “ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ” set in ML-TTVishu

Lowercase

26 glyphs

The text “abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz” set in ML-TTVishu

Figures

10 glyphs

The text “0123456789” set in ML-TTVishu

Punctuation

13 glyphs

The text “&!?@#$%().,;:” set in ML-TTVishu

ML-TTVishu · FAQ

5 questions

Similar fonts

See all